Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Bracht Chris57.7057.7034.2665.0369.5241.42
Jeuthner Hendrik51.3651.3636.7053.2457.1946.33
Pecht Nino61.4861.4837.0673.0163.7144.32
Flecker Timo47.4447.4422.6254.2153.3849.82
Sundermann Sebastian55.6555.6535.4768.3162.7441.38
Urlaß Antonio50.1150.1125.2556.8658.8241.72
Pecht Oliver47.7447.7430.6749.9052.7843.81
Peckruhn Uwe51.5551.5532.1757.3056.9344.14
Golke Simon59.9659.9637.1265.9864.5148.00
Breustedt Kevin55.8655.8634.2960.3760.7449.28
Meschgang Ralf45.0245.0227.6046.4753.0343.69
Sisenop Alexander40.9040.9013.0049.4645.2842.78
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Bracht Chris65.4863.1866.4270.8267.8569.9047.3443.9724.2321.24
Jeuthner Hendrik56.6755.3047.7764.4050.2056.9753.1844.4837.7631.33
Pecht Nino66.0485.4367.5764.4665.9360.6655.5439.4626.4217.06
Flecker Timo48.3055.1359.2054.3756.2749.5059.6948.5135.8921.87
Sundermann Sebastian60.5465.4278.9658.0061.3368.8757.2633.0622.2521.38
Urlaß Antonio60.5855.7654.2460.1860.3655.8142.7543.5937.7727.85
Pecht Oliver43.8154.0051.8844.8151.7761.7754.0933.0636.6751.13
Peckruhn Uwe59.2752.3060.3253.0363.9253.8449.9344.2135.5136.00
Golke Simon59.9768.8069.1767.9462.9462.6657.4044.9628.8011.75
Breustedt Kevin62.7253.4764.9260.8161.9459.4357.3744.9341.4520.16
Meschgang Ralf42.6944.4152.3148.7853.5956.7241.8049.3339.5532.94
Sisenop Alexander52.7252.1743.5048.0047.3340.5041.8944.1842.2124.10