Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Breustedt Kevin17681014738279201
Golke Simon2740794947297502
Pecht Nino12406536312061011
Urlaß Antonio25771153533109100
Meschgang Ralf37851052830144100
Sundermann Sebastian1430554331231300
Bracht Chris1440924438215802
Pecht Oliver186868332862000
Sisenop Alexander285346271282100
Jeuthner Hendrik138186363048202
Flecker Timo2264706224194200
Peckruhn Uwe16751046536164700