Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Breustedt Kevin55.8618092016134.2920.5962.7260.37366279201
Golke Simon59.96180100119037.1222.3259.9765.983515297502
Pecht Nino61.4818091017237.0620.9366.0473.012882061011
Urlaß Antonio50.1114056021025.2513.1660.5856.86337109100
Meschgang Ralf45.02140103119027.611.6342.6946.4732-12144100
Sundermann Sebastian55.65150150121035.4715.4560.5468.312410231300
Bracht Chris57.7180118116234.2614.8165.4865.033313215802
Pecht Oliver47.7413360022030.6715.3843.8149.926-1462000
Sisenop Alexander40.9140320290138.2252.7249.4618-682100
Jeuthner Hendrik51.3618068016136.715.1556.6753.2430-1048202
Flecker Timo47.4414048021022.629.5648.354.2130-4194200
Peckruhn Uwe51.5514040018132.1712.6359.2757.337-13164700